Berliner
Rangliste 09/10 - Herrenflorett Junioren ABSCHLUSS
|
|
|
Platz |
Pkt. |
Fechter |
Jg. |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
1 |
258 |
Kaufer K. |
92 |
SCB |
40 |
8 |
16 |
20 |
8 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
16 |
44 |
25 |
16 |
|
|
2 |
202 |
Liebner F. |
92 |
SCB |
32 |
|
|
22 |
16 |
|
18 |
18 |
16 |
50 |
22 |
8 |
|
|
3 |
109 |
Ahrens B. |
94 |
SCB |
|
|
|
32 |
|
4 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
16 |
20 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
105 |
Garlin M. |
95 |
SCB |
|
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
8 |
13 |
8 |
22 |
20 |
16 |
|
|
5 |
72 |
Becker F. |
92 |
FCB/SW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
30 |
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
65 |
Tischendorf M. |
92 |
SCB |
4 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
13 |
8 |
|
10 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
Bloch M. |
94 |
SCB |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
12 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
44 |
Finke M. |
94 |
SCB |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
9 |
40 |
Langnitschke T. |
91 |
SCB |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
Bloch D. |
91 |
SCB |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15 |
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
Beutner M. |
92 |
FCB/SW |
12 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
25 |
Kochan A. |
96 |
FGR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
8 |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
21 |
Dinse E. |
96 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
Klingner T. |
94 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
15 |
12 |
Girod M. |
96 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
16 |
12 |
Mieller T. |
96 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
Meyer-Landrut P. |
92 |
OSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
(Koszutzki R.) |
94 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
4 |
Görisch L. |
95 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Felten A. |
94 |
FCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Reinhold D. |
94 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3 |
Schnabel T. |
96 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
21 |
2 |
Matthei D. |
95 |
OSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
22 |
0 |
Löwenberg D. |
95 |
OSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 = BM Akt.
28.11.09 |
|
2 = Qu. B Turnier
Heidenheim 05./06.12.09 |
|
3 = DM TBB 09.01.10 |
|
4 =
OSC-Frühlingsturnier Aktive 28.03.10 |
|
5 = Int. Qu. B.
Turnier Aktive Bonn 17./18.04.10 |
|
6 = Qu. B Jun. Eberbach 15.05.10 |
|
7 = Wilmersdorfer Trophäe
26.06.10 |
|
8 = SCB Pokal 11.09.10 |
|
9 = Int. Qu. B Jun.
Steinfurt 09.10.10 |
|
10 = BM Akt.
23.10.10 |
|
11 = BM
Jun.06.11.10 |
|
12 = DM Jun. 18.12.10 |
|
|
Berliner
Rangliste 09/10 - Damenflorett Junioren
ABSCHLUSS |
|
|
Platz |
Pkt. |
Fechter |
Jg. |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
1 |
268 |
Reese So. |
94 |
SCB |
32 |
|
|
26 |
32 |
25 |
16 |
28 |
20 |
16 |
40 |
|
|
33 |
2 |
254 |
Nettersheim, K. |
94 |
SCB |
30 |
16 |
32 |
|
16 |
33 |
16 |
36 |
11 |
16 |
32 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
229 |
Kirschen K. |
96 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
16 |
33 |
12 |
52 |
9 |
32 |
30 |
|
12 |
33 |
4 |
206 |
Kinzel Je. |
96 |
SCB |
40 |
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
18 |
30 |
18 |
8 |
44 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
172 |
Warsow N. |
95 |
SCB |
|
|
|
20 |
16 |
16 |
20 |
40 |
|
16 |
28 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
58 |
Reischel H. |
94 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
18 |
22 |
|
4 |
7 |
54 |
Rau J. |
93 |
SCB |
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
8 |
43 |
Liebig S. |
94 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
20 |
15 |
|
|
9 |
40 |
Kessler E. |
91 |
SCB |
22 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
34 |
Förster N. |
95 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
11 |
24 |
Kinzel Jo. |
98 |
SCB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
4 |
12 |
23 |
Sammet E. |
95 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
13 |
16 |
Apel, V. |
96 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
14 |
15 |
Salinski, T. |
94 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
15 |
12 |
Flucke J. |
91 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
16 |
5 |
(Koszutzki A.) |
96 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1= BM Akt. 28.11.09 |
|
2= Qu. B Mosbach 19./20.12.09 |
|
3 = DM TBB 09.01.10 |
|
4 =
SCB-Turnier 27.03.10 |
|
5 = Qu. B Göppingen 24./25.04.10 |
|
6 = Qu. B. Jun. Donauwörth
19.06.10 |
|
7 = Wilmersdorfer Trophäe
26.06.10 |
|
8 = IT Ratzeburg 28./29.08.10 |
|
9 = SCB Pokal 11.09.10 |
|
10 = Qu. B Mosbach
16./17.10.10 |
|
11 = BM Akt.
23.10.10 |
|
12 = BM
Jun.06.11.10 |
|
13 = JWC Waldkirch
04.12.10 |
|
14 = DM Jun.
Schwerin 18.12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|