Berliner Rangliste 09/10 - Herrenflorett B -Jugend ABSCHLUSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pkt. |
Fechter |
Jg. |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
111 |
Schmitz T. |
97 |
TSV/W |
18 |
20 |
|
18 |
22 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
Mittelstädt E. |
97 |
TSV/W |
20 |
10 |
|
13 |
20 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
92 |
Horstmann M. |
97 |
TSV/W |
13 |
18 |
|
20 |
25 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
74 |
Schaefer J. |
97 |
FCG |
8 |
26 |
|
16 |
16 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
Enseleit R. |
97 |
TSV/W |
16 |
4 |
|
10 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
Hoppe A. |
97 |
FCB/SW |
16 |
6 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
25 |
Richter J. |
97 |
FGR |
10 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
23 |
Dümon P. |
97 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
23 |
Groß R. |
97 |
SCB |
12 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
15 |
Schulze J. |
97 |
SCB |
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
13 |
Liese A. |
97 |
FCG |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
Steinmetz M. |
97 |
FGR |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
9 |
Okoe J. |
97 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
Welter, P. |
97 |
SCB |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
Kunath, P. |
97 |
FCG |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pkt. |
Fechter |
Jg. |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
136 |
Dinse E. |
96 |
SCB |
20 |
28 |
4 |
16 |
25 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
121 |
Girod M. |
96 |
SCB |
16 |
30 |
|
20 |
22 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
Kochan A. |
96 |
SCB |
18 |
|
2 |
18 |
20 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
Uber T. |
96 |
SCB |
12 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
Miethig H. |
96 |
SCB |
11 |
4 |
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
31 |
Jarek F. |
96 |
FCG |
16 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
Schwichtenberg J. |
96 |
TSV/W |
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
25 |
Köhler T. |
96 |
TSV/W |
|
|
|
11 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
Bieniara D. |
96 |
TSV/W |
|
|
|
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
23 |
Thoben S. |
96 |
FCG |
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
20 |
Scheer J. |
96 |
FGR |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
Smith P. |
96 |
OSC |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
14 |
Janetzek M. |
96 |
OSC |
10 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
13 |
Schnabel T. |
96 |
SCB |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
8 |
Salehi L. |
96 |
TSV/W |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
Tschekourda W. |
96 |
OSC |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 = 1. Nachwuchsturnier
Berlin 12.09.09 |
|
2
= BM A-Jgd. 10.10.09 |
|
3 = A-Jgd. Koblenz
16./17.01.10 |
|
4 = GIG- Cup
13.02.10 |
|
5 = BM B-Jgd. 27.02.10 |
|
6 = DBJM Weimar 01.05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Berliner
Rangliste 09/10 - Damenflorett B - Jugend ABSCHLUSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pkt. |
Fechter |
Jg. |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
94 |
Garling V. |
97 |
SCB |
9 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
25 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
86 |
Siebels, F. |
97 |
TSV/W |
16 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
76 |
Myslowitsch, L. |
97 |
SCB |
12 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
Vietinghoff-Scheel,M. |
97 |
FCG |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
Polakiewicz A. |
97 |
FCB/SW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
Bünte M. |
97 |
TSV/W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pkt. |
Fechter |
Jg. |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
279 |
Kinzel J. |
96 |
SCB |
20 |
28 |
16 |
16 |
86 |
16 |
20 |
22 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
229 |
Kirschen K. |
96 |
SCB |
16 |
44 |
|
32 |
16 |
8 |
18 |
25 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
127 |
Kravchenko M. |
96 |
FCG |
18 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
Sodemann E. |
96 |
TSV/W |
16 |
40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
Tomuscheit J. |
96 |
TSV/W |
13 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
Rommel A. |
96 |
OSC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
(Koszutska A.) |
96 |
FCB/SW |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
Heitz I. |
96 |
FCB/SW |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 = 1. Nachwuchsturnier Berlin
12.09.2009 |
|
2
= BM A-Jgd. 10.10.09 |
|
3 = A- Jgd. TBB
24./25.10.09 |
|
4 = DAJM Bonn
07.11.09 |
|
5 = A- Jgd. Moers
05./06.12.09 |
|
6 = A- Jgd. Jena
6./7.02.10 |
|
7 = GIG- Cup
13.02.10 |
|
8 = BM B-Jgd.
27.02.10 |
|
9 = DBJM Samtens
12.06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|